Smeg SIB2741D

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £629.004 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre
• Zone induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SIB2741D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Induction hob with 4 heating zones from Smeg Universal - SIB2741D
Power levels: 9. Type of flexible heating zones: bridge. Timer: 4. Countdown timer: 1. End of work sound signal: yes. Time indicator: yes. Reduced power option: yes. Security lock: yes. Option to connect zones (Bridge): yes. Front left cooking zone: single - Ø18cm 1.7-2.1 kW. Rear left cooking zone: single - Ø18cm 1.7-2.1 kW. Rear right cooking zone: single - Ø18cm 1.7-2.1 kW. Front right cooking zone: single - Ø18cm 1.7-2.1 kW. Left Bridge zone booster: 3 kW. Right Bridge zone booster: 3 kW. Automatic setting depending on the size of the vessel: yes. Automatic vessel detection: yes, min. 9 cm. Minimum vessel size indicator: yes. Overheating protection: yes. Residual heat indicator: yes. Protection against accidental switching on: yes. Connected power: 7200 W. Current intensity: 32 A. Voltage: 220-240 V. Voltage 2: 380-415 V. Cable type: yes, single-phase, two- and three-phase. Frequency: 50/60 Hz. Power cord length: 120 cm. Plug: no. Dimensions (width x depth x height): 750 x 515 x 56 mm. Installation height: 52 mm.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SIB2741D 75cm Induction Hob - Black 95900
Smeg SIB2741D Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SIB2741D_BK
Smeg SIB2741D Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£629.00
£649.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg SIB2741D Induction Hob, Black
4 cook zones with 9 power levels and 4 boosters Easy to use with touch controls Quick and precise temperature control Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 56 x 750 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Zone induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones
Automatic adjustment to pan size
Overheat protection and automatic shut-off
Front touch control
Residual heat indicator and child lock
Power input of 7200 W, voltage 220-240 V
Dimensions: Height 56 cm, Width 75 cm, Depth 51 cm
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SIB2741D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch PCR9A5B90
£629.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
£602.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
£639.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER3A6BI40
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HAMTB86IRCS Induction Hob
£589.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel