Smeg PX364L

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £379.00to £394.164 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Built-in gas cooktop with 4 burners
• Burner outputs: 3500 W, 2600 W, 1800 W, 1100 W
• Cast iron grates
• Control via chrome-plated rotary knobs
• Frameless design
• Electric ignition included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg PX364L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Classic PX364L 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel 58223
Smeg Classic PX364L Integrated Gas Hob in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg PX364L_SS
Smeg Classic PX364L Built In Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£379.00
£399.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg PX364L
PX364L Classic 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
1 days
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg PX364L Classic 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
Smeg PX364L Classic 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£394.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in gas cooktop with 4 burners
Burner outputs: 3500 W, 2600 W, 1800 W, 1100 W
Cast iron grates
Control via chrome-plated rotary knobs
Frameless design
Electric ignition included

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg PX364L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 4 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
source: Amazon
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko IndyFlex HII85700UFT Induction Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Neff T26CIH8N0 Gas Hob
source: Amazon
Neff T26CIH8N0 Gas Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG IAX64411CB Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG IAX64411CB Induction Hob
£369.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HAISJ64MC
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Slim
£393.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 PIE631BB5E
£399.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
hughes-electrical
prodImage
£394.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel