Smeg FQ60XDE

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £2,499.00to £2,579.004 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 338 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 376 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 196 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Direct Water Connection: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg FQ60XDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg FQ60XDE Freestanding 70/30 American Style Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel
Frozen Food Storage Guide: Learn More Freezer Selection Guide: Explore Options
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg FQ60XDE_SS
Smeg FQ60XDE American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,499.00
£2,519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg FQ60XDE 572L American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel, Natural Plus Blu Light, Multizone, E Rated, Non-Plumbed Water Dispenser
Net Capacity - Fridge 376 Litres/Freezer 83 Litres A Multiflow cooling system which distributes cold air evenly throughout the fridge ensuring ideal temperature and humidity for ideal food storage Lifeplus 0C drawer ensures better and longer preservation of perishable foods No need to manually defrost thanks to No Frost system Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1820 x 908 x 705
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Smeg FQ60XDE Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated 101661
Smeg FQ60XDE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£2,579.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding French-door fridge-freezer with 4 doors
Stainless steel look with anti-fingerprint protection
No Frost technology and Multiflow circulation cooling
Life Plus cold storage compartment at 0 °C
External display with separate temperature control
Capacity: Cooling 376 l, Freezing 196 l
Dimensions: Height 182.5 cm, Width 90.8 cm, Depth 78.8 cm
EPREL
1,702,871
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):338 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:376 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:196 L
MPN
FQ60XDE

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg FQ60XDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CVI321X3
£1,832.00
Smeg CVI321X3Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB5LWH
£549.00
Smeg FAB5LWHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB5ROR5
£899.00
Smeg FAB5ROR5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB38LBL5
£2,099.00
Smeg FAB38LBL5Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB10HRBL5
£959.97
Smeg FAB10HRBL5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB10HRRD5
£949.00
Smeg FAB10HRRD5Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB5LPB5
£899.00
Smeg FAB5LPB5Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB28RDBB5
£2,239.00
Smeg FAB28RDBB5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB10HRCR5
£979.00
Smeg FAB10HRCR5Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB30LPG5
£1,599.00
Smeg FAB30LPG5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GMG96CRAFT
source: OnBuy
LG GMG96CRAFT
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
source: Hughes UK
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
£2,465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEA
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
source: Marks Electrical
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
£2,449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREU
£2,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ700 KF96DPXEA
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RF65DG9H0EB1EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF65DG9H0EB1EU
£2,398.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GSXE90EVDD
source: ao.com
LG GSXE90EVDD
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RM90F67CECEU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RM90F67CECEU
£2,807.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£2,579.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel