Smeg FQ60NDE

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £2,299.00to £2,579.006 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 338 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 376 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 196 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• EPREL: 1,702,870
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg FQ60NDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - FQ60NDE SMEG-FQ60NDE
H:1820 x W:908 x D:750mm Fridge 376L Freezer 196L C Rated 37dB Total No Frost E Energy Rated
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg FQ60NDE Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated 101662
Smeg FQ60NDE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg FQ60NDE
American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - FQ60NDE
2 days
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg FQ60NDE American Fridge Freezer, Black, E Rated, Non-Plumbed, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 376 Litres/Freezer 196 Litres Lifeplus 0C drawer ensures better and longer preservation of perishable foods A Multiflow cooling system which distributes cold air evenly throughout the fridge ensuring ideal temperature and humidity for ideal food storage No need to manually defrost thanks to No Frost system Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1820 x 908 x 750
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Smeg American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - FQ60NDE
Smeg American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - FQ60NDE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£2,413.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg FQ60NDE_BK
Smeg FQ60NDE American Fridge Freezer - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,579.00
£2,599.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Fridge-Freezer Combination
4 Doors
No Frost Technology
Life Plus Chilling Compartment at 0 °C
Multiflow Air Circulation Cooling
Antibacterial Bacteria STOP Coating
Capacity: Cooling 376 l, Freezing 196 l
Dimensions: Height 182.5 cm, Width 90.8 cm, Depth 78.1 cm
EPREL
1,702,870
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):338 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:376 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:196 L
MPN
FQ60NDE

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg FQ60NDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CVI321X3
£1,832.00
Smeg CVI321X3Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB5LDUJ5
£1,149.00
Smeg FAB5LDUJ5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB5RSV5
£679.00
Smeg FAB5RSV5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FQ60NDF
£1,573.00
Smeg FQ60NDFCompare 3 Prices
Smeg FAB50RCR5
£2,995.00
Smeg FAB50RCR5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB28LBL6
£1,399.00
Smeg FAB28LBL6Compare 3 Prices
Smeg FAB5RBL5
£799.00
Smeg FAB5RBL5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB5LCR6
£799.00
Smeg FAB5LCR6Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB28LCR5
£1,199.00
Smeg FAB28LCR5Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB30LCR5
£1,399.00
Smeg FAB30LCR5Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RF65DG9H0EB1EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF65DG9H0EB1EU
£2,398.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GSXE90EVDD
source: ao.com
LG GSXE90EVDD
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEA
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREU
£2,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
source: Marks Electrical
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
£2,418.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
source: Marks Electrical
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
£2,465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG GMG96CRAFT
source: Marks Electrical
LG GMG96CRAFT
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ700 KF96DPXEA
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RF65DG960EB1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RF65DG960EB1
£1,990.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF500QNUX1
source: Hughes UK
Fisher & Paykel RF500QNUX1
£1,975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hughes Electrical
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel