Small Foot Tea set Blümchen (2849.1)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £19.99to £38.533 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Tea set for children
• Material: Lacquered wood
• Colors: Soft pink and pastel green
• Accessories: Two teacups with lids, teapot, sugar bowl, two spoons, tea bag, sugar cubes, plate with cookies
• Design: Delicate floral patterns
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tea set Blümchen (2849.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Wooden Toy Tea Set with Floral Pattern | Wooden Kitchen Play Set
Small Foot Wooden Toy Tea Set with Floral Pattern | Wooden Kitchen Play Set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
small foot 2849 children tea set "flower pattern" made of wood, accessories for the children's kitchen, 17 pcs 1-7379210/UK
A children's tea service that is ideal for tea parties with dolls. Incl. two teacups, one teapot, one sugar pot and two coffee cups, one mug and two spoons also incl. cute supplements such as sugar cubes, biscuits and tea bags Made of robust wood Size: 13 x 6,5 x 12 cm, Manufacturer: Small Foot Company
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Company small foot 2849 children tea set "flower pattern" made of wood, accessories for ‎2849
small foot 2849 children tea set "flower pattern" made of wood, accessories for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£38.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tea set for children
Material: Lacquered wood
Colors: Soft pink and pastel green
Accessories: Two teacups with lids, teapot, sugar bowl, two spoons, tea bag, sugar cubes, plate with cookies
Design: Delicate floral patterns
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tea set Blümchen (2849.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
itsawoodenworld
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel