Sloggi Romance Midi

Price History
• Midi Panties
• Material: Cotton Microfiber Blend
• Clothing Features: Breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
• Lace on Waistband: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Midi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047507
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs With Lace Black Or White Ladies Knickers x 1 10031896
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs With Lace Black Or White Ladies Knickers x 1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs With Lace Black Or White Ladies Knickers x 1 2412
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs With Lace Black Or White Ladies Knickers x 1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Black Black XS - 8 B002LBXFC6
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£12.14
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 20 SLOROM10031896-0003-20
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Midi, CACAO SLOROM10031896-1141-12
Made from a cotton-microfiber blend Generous lace at the waist band Ideal companion for every day
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 10 SLOROM10031896-0003-10
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 12 SLOROM10031896-0003-12
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 14 B002LBZP2E
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Slw Romance Mid H Slip, Black (Black 0004), 20 UK B002LBZLNM
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Midi, CACAO B0C4VL3SZT
Made from a cotton-microfiber blend Generous lace at the waist band Ideal companion for every day
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Knickers 10031896 Mid Rise Everyday Womens Lingerie 2422
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Knickers 10031896 Mid Rise Everyday Womens Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Knickers 10031896 Mid Rise Everyday Womens Lingerie
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Knickers 10031896 Mid Rise Everyday Womens Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Knickers 10031896 Mid Rise Everyday Womens Lingerie
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Knickers 10031896 Mid Rise Everyday Womens Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Slw Romance Mid H Slip, Black (Black 0004), 18 UK B002LBXNRS
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 10 B002LBW1BW
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - White Fabric - Size 2XL 01df8e84-39be-4841-ab73-641f7fe94f42
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs. Features a cotton/microfibre blend and lace band detailing. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - White Fabric - Size 3XL 965302ab-38aa-410b-bfc0-c88001d1d443
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - Black Fabric - Size X-Small 81fc54bd-112e-4bed-9191-91e5034de952
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size Medium daada703-8e72-4018-9b16-a1e2fe7e5bd6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - Black Fabric - Size X-Large 670264da-6077-44e5-8cfa-eb09d90e9db4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Midi, CACAO
Made from a cotton-microfiber blend Generous lace at the waist band Ideal companion for every day
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Midi, CACAO
Made from a cotton-microfiber blend Generous lace at the waist band Ideal companion for every day
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Midi, CACAO
Made from a cotton-microfiber blend Generous lace at the waist band Ideal companion for every day
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midi Panties
Material: Cotton Microfiber Blend
Clothing Features: Breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
Lace on Waistband: Yes
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Midi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£8.93
Shipping: £16.99
suzannecharles
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel