Sloggi Romance Midi

Price History
• Midi Panties
• Material: Cotton Microfiber Blend
• Clothing Features: Breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
• Lace on Waistband: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Midi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs White White XS - 8 B002LBTZ7U
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£5.98
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047511
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£8.65
£25.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Romance MAG7959736
48% Cotton , 45% Polyamide , 7% ElastaneYou can't fail to fall for these Midi Culotte Sloggi Romance, made from ultra-fine Supima® cotton for total comfort and shimmering microfiber. Delicate lace details add a feminine touch.Classic Midi briefs with high waist and wider sidesSuper-fine Supima® cotton and sparkling microfiber blendStretch lace leg inserts
prodImage
£8.93
£25.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Romance Midi Brief 10031896
Sloggi Romance Midi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Romance Midi Brief 2410
Sloggi Romance Midi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs Black Black 4XL - 22 B002LBS8VO
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£9.88
£14.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - White Fabric - Size 4XL 1b47c648-74bd-4381-bc16-0007adfeb1da
Sloggi Romance Midi Briefs. Features a cotton/microfibre blend and lace band detailing. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - White Fabric - Size Small b20dbdff-bbc7-441b-a790-54002c7d7ea1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, 44 UK SLOROM10031896-0003-16
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 22 SLOROM10031896-0003-22
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Women's Slw Romance Mid H Slip, Black (Black 0004), 18 UK B002LBXNRS
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£10.23
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Slw Romance Mid H Slip, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK B002LBOF8O
Lightweight, natural feel and moisture regulation. Midi briefs containing Supima natural cotton and polyamide. Increased softness and elasticity, better support and perfect fit for every body shape. Lycra yarn is thinner and contains more filaments.
prodImage
£10.53
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Slw Romance Mid H Slip, Black (Black 0004), 10 UK B002LBXMK6
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Midi, CACAO B0C4VXZXF3
Made from a cotton-microfiber blend Generous lace at the waist band Ideal companion for every day
prodImage
£10.79
£15.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Brief, White, Size 18 B002LC1VLC
Classic midi brief with a wide band of lace at the waist Cotton/microfibre blend of the comfortable sloggi Romance series Machine Washable up to 60o Fastening: Pullover
prodImage
£10.92
£15.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size Small b611f574-ab79-47c5-93c1-91e194373e3f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - Brown - Size X-Small 17859b34-34ac-4243-9a0d-9bb96399745a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Midi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size 3XL 019547fc-d325-7920-8623-6ad729f76ecc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Slw Romance Mid H Slip, Black (Black 0004), 12 UK B002LBS9R2
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£11.36
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047499
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047498
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047503
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047509
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047513
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047504
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047508
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047512
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047502
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047510
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Midi MAG5047500
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Midi Panties
Material: Cotton Microfiber Blend
Clothing Features: Breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
Lace on Waistband: Yes
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Midi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£8.93
Shipping: £16.99
suzannecharles
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel