Sloggi Romance Maxi

Price History
• Maxi briefs
• Material: cotton, microfiber
• Clothing features: breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
• Lace inserts on the leg
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - White Fabric - Size Medium f5e0a2fc-1998-44dd-a171-e2ba2259c867
Romance Maxi Brief
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - White Fabric - Size 3XL c4c066ca-59d6-4e84-89e6-4f2ad4284c4a
Sloggi Romance Maxi Briefs. Comfortable yet stylish, thanks to lace inserts at the legs and a hint of sheen to the fabric. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size Medium d54fe484-83ca-4386-9f4a-733eb45e92d4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - White Fabric - Size 4XL 76418e2b-6d59-44de-b4a2-b40d8049bad7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Black Fabric - Size Large 2f1b3d8e-bbc5-4baa-b2fe-d47729b23a72
Romance Maxi Brief
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Black Fabric - Size X-Large 12fab58b-17d3-4d42-84bc-3411e0adbe93
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - White Fabric - Size 2XL 8b628fdd-d155-45d4-b9b7-2149381e3c77
Romance Maxi Brief
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size Large 6e1d729d-2855-4bb8-aa0a-0eb7f3cd641a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown - Size 7XL 7a0eac3f-09a0-4662-89e3-a4918f71c328
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size X-Large 01985ffb-40ae-7334-a591-c7ee20505c66
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size 3XL 01985ffb-2fee-7ab9-9276-bdf1055beaa5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size Small 1679b660-df56-4620-b578-d4ebf2f31258
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.52
£18.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Maxi briefs
Material: cotton, microfiber
Clothing features: breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
Lace inserts on the leg
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
suzannecharles
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
suzannecharles
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel