Sloggi Romance Maxi

Price History
• Maxi briefs
• Material: cotton, microfiber
• Clothing features: breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
• Lace inserts on the leg
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief 10031897
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief 10031897
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Women Romance Maxi Plain Brief,Black,10 B002LBQWG2
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£10.09
£14.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women Romance Maxi Plain Brief,Black,16 B002LBVPKK
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£10.53
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown - Size 6XL ed84962a-384c-4833-9564-13824e387af0
Sloggi Romance Maxi Briefs. Comfortable yet stylish, thanks to lace inserts at the legs and a hint of sheen to the fabric. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size 4XL 01985ffb-4094-7e6c-b5e3-be0481381369
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047493
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047481
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Maxi, CACAO
UK sizes, please refer to the size chart
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Maxi, CACAO SLOROM10031897-1141-14
sloggi
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief 2400
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief 10031897
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief 10031897
Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£9.00
£12.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Women Romance Maxi Plain Brief, Black, 20 UK B002LC1OTQ
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£10.66
£15.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Romance Maxi Brief - Brown Polyamide - Size 5XL 01985ffb-4bd3-7146-b912-37a51566de6e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Maxi, CACAO
Sloggi
prodImage
£11.70
£16.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Romance Maxi Briefs RMAXI
Sloggi Romance Maxi Briefs RMAXI, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Nightwear
prodImage
£11.70
£15.65
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Women's Romance Maxi Brief, White, Size 22 B002LBXGJS
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£11.83
£16.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Romance Maxi, CACAO B0C4VDDVNM
Sloggi
prodImage
£11.87
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Sloggi Romance Maxi Brief, Black (Black), 24 UK B002LBXQH0
Ultra fine Supima cotton Delicate soft laces Sophisticated comfort
prodImage
£12.11
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047490
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047477
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047480
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047488
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047487
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047491
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047486
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047476
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047482
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Romance Maxi MAG5047489
This maxi brief from sloggi meets your requirements for maximum comfort and fashionable design thanks to the comfortable lace inlays on the leg and a slight shiny effect of the fabric. The cotton-microfiber blend of the sloggi Romance series guarantees exceptional comfort. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 45% Cotton, 8% Elastane
prodImage
£12.37
£29.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Maxi briefs
Material: cotton, microfiber
Clothing features: breathable, form-fitting, optimal moisture management
Lace inserts on the leg
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Romance Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
suzannecharles
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
suzannecharles
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel