Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi 3-Pack

Price History
• Midi slips, pack of 3
• Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
• Clothing features: breathable, soft, elastic
• Waistband and leg openings: flat and invisible
• Washable: machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01N5HKNS8
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Midi C3P, WHITE B06WWQNT33
Classic high rise low leg maxi brief Soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing Soft flat ends for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01NBMQW8A
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01N9JS131
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01N6J0P0P
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01MZ1XV83
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01NALCN05
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midi slips, pack of 3
Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
Clothing features: breathable, soft, elastic
Waistband and leg openings: flat and invisible
Washable: machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel