Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi 3-Pack

Price History
• Midi slips, pack of 3
• Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
• Clothing features: breathable, soft, elastic
• Waistband and leg openings: flat and invisible
• Washable: machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959756
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£9.82
£26.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Midi C3P, WHITE B06WWFP4MW
To ensure discretion and consistency with the microfiber, the seams and elastic are flat and thin. The product offers comfort and durability at the best price.
prodImage
£13.10
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01N0T0MW8
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£14.04
£18.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959751
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Knickers Black Size 18 UK Comfort 10180847
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Knickers Black Size 18 UK Comfort, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK, 18 UK 18, Black 1QL34-04
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK, 18 UK 18, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01N5HKPV2
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01MZ1XUQ2
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01MZ1XVP5
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£15.80
£20.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Midi C3P, BLACK B06WWMBKKN
Sloggi: The Future Of Comfort Basic Originals: The Number 1 Best-Selling Series Soft Cotton And Elastane Blend Synthetic Easy To Put On
prodImage
£16.11
£20.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Midi C3P, WHITE B06WWFMS1X
Classic high rise low leg maxi brief Soft flat ends for a comfortable, perfect fit Super soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing Made from comfortable, ultra-soft cotton rich jersey Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washes
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK, 18 UK B01MRZJUXS
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£16.63
£21.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01N4G5MBX
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£16.71
£21.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01MT18AK3
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959745
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959753
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959742
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959752
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959740
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959744
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959749
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959750
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959746
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959741
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959743
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959755
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959754
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK B01N0T0OLX
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£17.22
£21.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Midi C3P, WHITE B06WWD4VJL
Classic high rise low leg maxi brief Soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing Soft flat ends for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£18.56
£23.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, WHITE B01N9JRZZ2
Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
prodImage
£18.86
£23.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Midi slips, pack of 3
Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
Clothing features: breathable, soft, elastic
Waistband and leg openings: flat and invisible
Washable: machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel