Skechers Max Protect

Manufacturer: Skechers
• Men's trekking shoes
• Upper material: leather, lining: textile
• Insole: textile
• Suitable for hiking
Show all product details

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Taupe Leather/Synthetic/Black Trim, 7.5 UK B0DZXSJHQ1
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Taupe Leather/Synthetic/Black Trim, 7 UK B0DZXST173
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Trainers, Black, 8.5 UK UTFS10518_12_AMZUK
Engineered mesh and synthetic upper with stretch lace front Articulated flexible traction outsole Skechers air cooled memory foam cushioned comfort insole 1 1/2-inch heel height
prodImage
£66.88
£69.47
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Mesh/Charcoal Trim, 9.5 UK B08ZB18X7R
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Skechers Max Protect Mens MEMORY FOAM Everyday Casual Sneaker Trainers Grey SKE1666CCMT6
Skechers Max Protect Mens MEMORY FOAM Everyday Casual Sneaker Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
Skechers Max Protect Mens MEMORY FOAM Everyday Casual Sneaker Trainers Grey 33902-57920
Skechers Max Protect Mens MEMORY FOAM Everyday Casual Sneaker Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
Skechers Max Protect Memory Foam Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 6 4112311d-f722-4493-8e9c-2f50e0a29924
Stay comfortable and protected all day long with the Skechers Max Protect shoe. This sporty lace-up sneaker features a water-repellent leather and mesh upper, designed for resilience and comfort. The Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole delivers cushioned support, while the Goodyear Performance Outsole ensures enhanced traction, stability, and durability for any terrain. Treated with 3M Scotchgard, it resists water and stains, maintaining a fresh look even through daily wear. Experience durability and comfort with every stride in this versatile sneaker.- Leather / Textile upper- Full lace closure- Memory foam footbed- Padded tongue, heel and ankle collar- Heel pull loop for easy on / off wear- Durable rubber outsole- Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.99
£86.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Max Protect Memory Foam Mens Trainers - Grey - Size UK 6 153d6771-797a-46f7-bd68-3a2337360e94
Stay comfortable and protected all day long with the Skechers Max Protect shoe. This sporty lace-up sneaker features a water-repellent leather and mesh upper, designed for resilience and comfort. The Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole delivers cushioned support, while the Goodyear Performance Outsole ensures enhanced traction, stability, and durability for any terrain. Treated with 3M Scotchgard, it resists water and stains, maintaining a fresh look even through daily wear. Experience durability and comfort with every stride in this versatile sneaker.- Leather / Textile upper- Full lace closure- Memory foam footbed- Padded tongue, heel and ankle collar- Heel pull loop for easy on / off wear- Durable rubber outsole- Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.99
£86.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Max Protect - Promote Track Sneaker in Navy Blue/Orange, Size 8.5 | Synthetic/Textile/Metal 199025782814-NVOR
Sporty comfort and durable traction meet in Skechers Max Protect - Promote Track. This casual outdoor trail style features a water-repellent synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up closure, a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a Goodyear® rubber outsole. | Skechers Men's Max Protect - Promote Track Sneaker in Navy Blue/Orange, Size 8.5 | Synthetic/Textile/Metal
5-7 business days
prodImage
£95.00
£101.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Max Protect - Promote Track Sneaker in Olive, Size 9.5 | Synthetic/Textile/Metal 199252077349-OLV
Sporty comfort and durable traction meet in Skechers Max Protect - Promote Track. This casual outdoor trail style features a water-repellent synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up closure, a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a Goodyear® rubber outsole. | Skechers Men's Max Protect - Promote Track Sneaker in Olive, Size 9.5 | Synthetic/Textile/Metal
5-7 business days
prodImage
£95.00
£101.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sport Trainers, Black, 8.5 UK B0BZ9HLTR9
Engineered Mesh Stretch Lace Slip-On Sneaker W/ Acmf Memory Foam, Air-Cooled MF, Vegan, Machine Washable
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Yellow Trim, 9.5 UK B0DZXTTZQV
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Taupe Leather/Synthetic/Black Trim, 9 UK B0DZXYFWY4
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's MAX Protect Walking Shoe, Black Leather/Synthetic/Mesh/Charcoal Trim, 8 UK B08Z9TFVZM
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Walking Shoe, Black Leather Synthetic Mesh Charcoal Trim, 7 UK B08Z9NFHCH
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Mesh/Charcoal Trim, 9 UK B08ZBQZKF7
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Mesh/Charcoal Trim, 11 UK B08ZBJ946B
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Mesh/Charcoal Trim, 8.5 UK B08Z9RKT6L
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's MAX Protect Walking Shoe, Black Leather/Synthetic/Mesh/Charcoal Trim, 6 UK B08Z9VBZFZ
Comfortable Walking Shoe Air-Cooled Memory Foam Water Repellent Goodyear Rubber
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Taupe Leather/Synthetic/Black Trim, 8 UK B0DZXSQFHM
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£60.55
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Charcoal Trim, 7 UK B0DZXW3XS4
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Taupe Leather/Synthetic/Black Trim, 9.5 UK B0DZXSWQL1
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Promote Track Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 7.5 UK B0FDBP5Z8T
Anti-slip Goodyear Rubber Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Water Repellent Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam comfort insole
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Taupe Leather/Synthetic/Black Trim, 10.5 UK B0DZXT41BM
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Promote Track Sneaker, NVY Synthetic/Textile/Orange Trim, 9 UK B0FDN56TDB
Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Goodyear Rubber Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Water Repellent Anti-Slip Under Wet and Dry Conditions
prodImage
£65.04
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Yellow Trim, 9 UK B0DZXWT9QW
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Yellow Trim, 7 UK B0DZXS74D7
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Promote Track Sneaker, NVY Synthetic/Textile/Orange Trim, 7.5 UK B0FDN4J6KR
Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Goodyear Rubber Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Water Repellent Anti-Slip Under Wet and Dry Conditions
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Promote Track Sneaker, NVY Synthetic/Textile/Orange Trim, 10 UK B0FDN983WN
Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Goodyear Rubber Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Water Repellent Anti-Slip Under Wet and Dry Conditions
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Max Protect Sherwood Ridge Sneaker, Black Leather/Synthetic/Yellow Trim, 10 UK B0DZXS9295
Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durability Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Water-repellent Anti-slip traction outsole under wet or dry conditions
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's trekking shoes
Upper material: leather, lining: textile
Insole: textile
Suitable for hiking

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Max Protect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 157 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 250 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 197 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 244 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.96
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 606 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 226 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£29.06
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 95 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 265 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Equipe Suede
£38.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 High
£39.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Summits - Louvin
£38.07
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE 6.0 Mavrk Mid 2 Men
£37.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vans Palisades Vulc Women
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M5039C)
£38.21
Compare Prices
132 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Women
£39.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: £2.59
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel