Skechers D'Lux Walker - Retro Cosmos

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £45.36to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Material: Synthetic
• Closure: Adjustable Velcro straps
• Insole: Padded with Luxe Foam
• Comfortable for long walks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skechers D'Lux Walker - Retro Cosmos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal Retro Cosmos Sandals, Black Mitobuck/Buckle Trim, 5 UK B09HS9762H
Flexible traction outsole Skechers logo detail Luxe Foam cushioned
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal Retro Cosmos Sandals, Black Mitobuck/Buckle Trim, 7 UK B09HS8PW6N
Flexible traction outsole Well-cushioned midsole for added support Synthetic upper with adjustable hook and loop straps
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal Retro Cosmos Sandals, Black Mitobuck/Buckle Trim, 4 UK B09HS8Q3LM
Flexible traction outsole Well-cushioned midsole for added support Synthetic upper with adjustable hook and loop straps
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal Retro Cosmos Sandals, Black Mitobuck/Buckle Trim, 6 UK B09HS8ZNFT
Flexible traction outsole Well-cushioned midsole for added support Synthetic upper with adjustable hook and loop straps
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Synthetic
Closure: Adjustable Velcro straps
Insole: Padded with Luxe Foam
Comfortable for long walks
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Skechers D'Lux Walker - Retro Cosmos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 131 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 207 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 251 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£45.16
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 615 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 236 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 96 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 278 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Skechers Parallel
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£53.20
Compare Prices
64 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel