Skechers D'Lux Walker - New Block

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Fit: Loose
• Insole: Air Cooled Memory Foam
• Midsole: Skech-Foam
• Heel Height: 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers D'Lux Walker - New Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Women's D'LUX Walker New Block Sport Sandal, Black Mesh, 2 UK B08JHFD81R
Sporty open-toe sandal design Skechers logo detail Hook and loop strap Athletic mesh knit upper
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal New Block Sandals, Blush Mesh, 2 UK B08JHHJ1LC
Flexible rubber traction outsole Luxe Foam comfort footbed Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Skechers D'Lux Walker New Block Sandal
Step into unparalleled comfort with the Skechers D'Lux Walker New Block Sandal. These quarter strap sandals feature Luxe Foam cushioning, ensuring every step feels like walking on clouds. Perfect for both casual outings and more relaxed settings, they offer excellent support whether you're strolling through the park or running errands. Style them with a sundress or your favourite jeans for a laid-back yet chic look.
prodImage
£49.92
£54.87
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers D'Lux Walker New Block Sandal women's
prodImage
£49.92
£54.87
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Cali Women's Women's D'LUX Walker-New Block Sport Sandal Blush 8 119226-BLSH
...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Cali Women's Women's D'LUX Walker-New Block Sport Sandal Black/Black 8 119226-BBK
...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKECHERS Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal New Block Sandals, Blush Mesh, 3 UK B08JHGMRPP
Flexible rubber traction outsole Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS Women's D'LUX Walker New Block Sport Sandal, Black Mesh, 4 UK B08JHFG6PD
Flexible rubber traction outsole Luxe Foam comfort footbed Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS D'Lux Walker New Block Women's Sandals, Blush Mesh, 6 UK B08JHHCKCF
Flexible rubber traction outsole Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's D'LUX Walker New Block Sport Sandal, Blush Mesh, 5 UK B08JHJ9JD7
Flexible rubber traction outsole Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal New Block Sandals, Blush Mesh, 8 UK B08JHFS87L
Flexible rubber traction outsole Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal New Block Sandals, Blush Mesh, 4 UK B08JHGX7HJ
Flexible rubber traction outsole Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's D'LUX Walker New Block Sport Sandal, Black Mesh, 5 UK B08JGTV8GV
Quarter Strap Sandal, luxe Foam Machine Washable Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for roomier feel at toe and forefoot Skech-Foam cushioned supportive walking midsole design 2 inch heel
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's D'Lux Walker Sandal New Block Sandals, Blush Mesh, 7 UK B08JHFF8S1
Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot Luxe Foam comfort footbed Skech-Foam well-cushioned midsole for added support Athletic mesh knit upper with hook and loop strap Flexible rubber traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's D'LUX Walker New Block Sport Sandal, Black Mesh, 3 UK
Flexible rubber traction outsole Luxe Foam comfort footbed Skech foam well cushioned midsole for added support
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Fit: Loose
Insole: Air Cooled Memory Foam
Midsole: Skech-Foam
Heel Height: 5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers D'Lux Walker - New Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Very comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
They were for my Holiday, used every day, love the style, quality very good
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super comfy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
I have heel problem, so I need a super comfy sandals... I was skeptic to spend as much money, so I tried the cheaper option first, 20eur less but the quality was really bad. This one feels good, looks also well made,...View More doesn't stink and not cheap looking so I'd say it's worth it! I just needed to wait for few weeks since it was a delivery from US to Germany.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Love Sketchers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2023
|
Light on the feet and comfortable. Excellent product never wear any other shoe.
5.0 out of 5 stars Sturdy shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2023
|
On my feet all day. Comfy from day one. No rubbing. Good for walking or work.
1,0 von 5 Sternen Poor quality after broken after 1 use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Horrible, poor made only after the first use i noticed the sole is broken... Too sad, expensive for such bad quality
With reviews from

Skechers D'Lux Walker - New Block Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.66
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 446 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 143 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 95 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£42.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£41.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
Remonte Sandal R8770
£41.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£40.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel