Simplehuman Single dispenser (BT1034)

Price History
• Soap dispenser with wall mount
• Material: brushed stainless steel
• Side hook for bath accessories
• Easy installation with adhesive tape or screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Single dispenser (BT1034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman BT1034 444ml Single Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof, Brushed Stainless Steel B002RBW7Y2
More suds, less clutter - Our wall mount pumps eliminate bottle clutter and keep everything within reach I'm ergonomic - Our durable die-cast t-bar lever makes it easy to dispense just the right amount of soap, shampoo or conditioner Easy to install - Installs easily with double-sided tape (smooth, even surfaces only) or use screws for the most secure fitting No messy spills - Wide opening makes refills fast, easy, and spill-free Easy to clean - Dispenser lifts off wall plate for easy cleaning or refill more suds, less clutter: Our wall mount pumps eliminate bottle clutter and keep everything you need within easy reach. I'm ergonomic: Our durable die-cast t-bar lever makes it easy to dispense just the right amount of soap, shampoo or conditioner. easy to install: Installs easily with double-sided tape (smooth, even surfaces only) or screws. no messy spills: Wide opening makes refills fast, easy, and spill-free. easy to clean: Dispenser lifts off wall plate for easy cleaning or refill.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman Wall Mount Pumps HMN1003_111805471
The simplehuman wall mount pumps eliminate bottle clutter from your shower and help keep everything you need within easy reach. The ergonomic t-bar lever works with your natural grip for precise, one-handed dispensing. Hook holds a razor, loofah or other accessories. Easy to install with double-sided tape (included) or screw into the wall for a more secure installation. simplehuman Size: 24.5cm H x 12.2cm W x 9.4cm D
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
SIMPLEHUMAN Wall Mount Soap Dispensing Pump 10271920
- This Simplehuman wall mount pump can dispense shampoo, soap, conditioner, or just about anything else you fancy - The ergonomic T-Bar lever gives you just the right amount with a single push - no squeezing, no slipping - It's easy to install, so there'll be no faff putting it on the wall - With a wide opening, you can pour without spilling half the bottle down your arm - It's got a storage hook for your razor, loofah, or that exfoliating mitt
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman Single Wall Mounted Pump - Stainless Steel 7753154
Clear away bottle clutter and keep your shower essentials exactly where you need them. This wall-mounted pump from simplehuman gives you one-handed access to shampoo, conditioner or shower gel with its clever T-bar lever that works with your natural grip. The built-in hook is perfect for hanging a razor, loofah or other shower accessories, so everything has its place. Made from metal and plastic with a stainless steel finish, it looks smart and stays put on your shower wall. Installation is straightforward with the included double-sided tape, or you can screw it in for a more permanent fix. At 24.5cm high, 12.2cm wide, and 9.4cm deep, it fits neatly into most shower spaces without taking up too much room. The ergonomic lever means you can dispense precisely what you need without fumbling around, even with soapy hands. It's designed to handle daily showers while keeping your products organised and accessible. Plus, it comes with a manufacturer's five-year guarantee for peace of mind. A smart, practical upgrade that tidies up your shower and makes reaching for what you need a whole lot easier. Made from metal and plastic. Size H24.5, W12.2, D9.4cm. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 838810009438.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
simplehuman BT1034 444ml Single Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Pump for Soap, Shampoo, Conditioner, Shower Gel, Suitable for Bathroom, Easy to Install, Rustproof,
...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soap dispenser with wall mount
Material: brushed stainless steel
Side hook for bath accessories
Easy installation with adhesive tape or screws

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Single dispenser (BT1034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Simplehuman

Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)
£47.99
Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)Compare 1 Prices
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)Compare 2 Prices
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)
£126.75
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
£34.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Telescopic Bathtub Bridge (17472100)
£35.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10019259)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel