Silverline Pneumatic Impact Wrench (350719770)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Pneumatic Impact Wrench
• Pneumatic impact wrench
• Max. torque of 312 Nm
• Forward/Reverse function
• Four-step air/torque control
• Rocking-dog clutch mechanism
• Air consumption of 113 l/min
• No-load speed of 7,000 min⁻¹
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Pneumatic Impact Wrench (350719770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 719770 Air Impact Wrench 1/2"
High power-to-weight ratio Rocking dog clutch mechanism Forward and reverse gears 4-position, adjustable air/torque control Includes both UK and European 1/4" quick connectors, Weight: 5.1367707046 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Silverline 719770 Air Impact Wrench 1/2" B000LFYADC
High power-to-weight ratio Rocking dog clutch mechanism Forward and reverse gears 4-position, adjustable air/torque control Includes both UK and European 1/4" quick connectors, Weight: 5.1367707046 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Silverline Air Impact Wrench Gun 1/2DR Pneumatic for Compressor 312Nm 719770
Air Impact Wrench Gun 1/2DR Pneumatic for Compressor 312Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Silverline 1/2 Inch Air Impact Wrench 719770
High power-to-weight ratio, forward and reverse gears,4-position adjustable air/torque control and rocking dog clutchmechanism. Air consumption 4.0...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pneumatic impact wrench
Max. torque of 312 Nm
Forward/Reverse function
Four-step air/torque control
Rocking-dog clutch mechanism
Air consumption of 113 l/min
No-load speed of 7,000 min⁻¹
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Pneumatic Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Pneumatic Impact Wrench (350719770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Perfect tool
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Safed me time and money. Thanks
Air gun
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/03/2022
|
Nice to use not too heavy to hold
Not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2021
|
Missed return date unfortunately but I wouldn’t recommend this impact gun it is not any good for wheel but removal after being unable to remove bolts I didn’t even bother using it after that ended up borrowing another guy...View More cordless impact instead. Avoid this product no problem with seller as the gun came very fast but the gun isn’t up to the jobView Less
Nice item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2021
|
Nice product not as powerful as I thought it would be
??Weak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2021
|
No oomph used with 10lt compressor and had not power at all not sure if it's the tool or the compressor at fault. But used once and won't likely use again.
With reviews from

Silverline Pneumatic Impact Wrench (350719770) Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
15
4
1
3
1
2
1
7

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
£27.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
£29.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCRTA01
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker CS3651LC
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker CD14CA
£32.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
tooltime uk ltd
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
247bid_online
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel