Sidi T-5 Air

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Triathlon shoes
• Upper material: Carbon, nylon
• Sole: Twelve carbon composite
• Closure: Velcro strap
• Replaceable heel cushion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi T-5 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chaussures Sidi T-5 Air MAG13824508
The shoe SIDI T-5 AIR is the perfect partner for triathlon competitions. With an upper that absorbs water without losing its stiffness and a quick and comfortable closure, this shoe is particularly suited to help you give your best during triathlon races. This women's version has a slender shape that fits the finer structure of a woman's foot.
prodImage
£136.42
£153.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chaussures Sidi T-5 Air MAG13824506
prodImage
£136.42
£153.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chaussures Sidi T-5 Air MAG13824510
prodImage
£136.42
£153.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sidi T-5 Air Triathlon Shoes - Grey/Yellow/Black - Size 47
Sidi T-5 Air Triathlon Shoes - Grey/Yellow/Black - Size 47, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Triathlon shoes
Upper material: Carbon, nylon
Sole: Twelve carbon composite
Closure: Velcro strap
Replaceable heel cushion
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi T-5 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Regime Men
£139.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£114.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Trailcross GORE TEX MTB Shoes
source: adidas UK
Five Ten Trailcross GORE TEX MTB Shoes
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£130.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£102.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi Genius 10
£143.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Dualflex
£146.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£106.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£136.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£136.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£136.42
Shipping: £16.99
cyclesolutions-ltd
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel