Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5

Manufacturer: Shuttle
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
from £422.861 offerManufacturer: Shuttle
• Mini PC
• Barebone nano NC40U5 DDR4 4 Black
• Multimedia Technology
• Wi-Fi, HDMI, DisplayPort
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shuttle XPC Nano PC NC40U5. Intel Core i5-1235U. 1x HDMI. 1x DP.1xUSB-
The NC40U series comes with powerful and efficient 12th generation Intel Core processors. codenamed "Alder Lake-U". Despite the nano format with only 850 ml volume. it offers enormous connection variety and expansion options. Thus. up to three UHD displays (4K/60Hz) and up to seven USB 3.2 devices can be connected. and two NVMe/SSD cards in M.2-2280 format as well as one 2.5" hard drive (up to 15 mm thickness) can be installed. The NC40U series is ideal for Digital Signage. POS. control. office or even multimedia.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£422.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC
Barebone nano NC40U5 DDR4 4 Black
Multimedia Technology
Wi-Fi, HDMI, DisplayPort
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£847.79
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7Compare 2 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£262.76
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10NCompare 2 Prices
Shuttle PRM01
£94.05
Shuttle PRM01Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
£99.62
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03UCompare 4 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
£437.99
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
prodImage
£422.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel