Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi5 (RNUC13ANKI50000)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi5 (RNUC13ANKI50000)
from £431.30to £479.993 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Mini PC
• Chipset: System-on-Chip (SoC)
• CPU: Intel Core i5-1340P, 4P+8E/16T, 1.90-4.60GHz, 12MB+16MB Cache
• Asus NUC 13 Pro Kit: Barebone, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi5 (RNUC13ANKI50000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA CANYON NUC13ANKI5 NO CORD BAREBONE L6 NO CORD 174101-A
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£431.30
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Pro Mini PC Intel i5 No RAM No Storage No OS - Black 90AB3ANK-MR6100
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Pro Mini PC Intel i5 No RAM No Storage No OS - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Pro Mini PC Intel i5 No RAM No SSD No OS - Black 90AB3ANK-MR6100
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Pro Mini PC Intel i5 No RAM No SSD No OS - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC
Chipset: System-on-Chip (SoC)
CPU: Intel Core i5-1340P, 4P+8E/16T, 1.90-4.60GHz, 12MB+16MB Cache
Asus NUC 13 Pro Kit: Barebone, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5.3

Price History

1M
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi5 (RNUC13ANKI50000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi5 (RNUC13ANKI50000)
TEKshop
prodImage
£431.30
Shipping: Free
sone_uk
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
tekshop
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel