Shuttle XPC cube SH570R6 (PC-SH570R611)

Manufacturer: Shuttle
Shuttle XPC cube SH570R6 (PC-SH570R611)
from £495.401 offerManufacturer: Shuttle
• Shuttle XPC Barebone SH570R6
• Supports Intel Core processors 10th/11th generation and three UHD displays
• Aluminum chassis with brushed black finish
• Volume of only 14 liters
• Dual-slot PCI Express graphics card, fast M.2 NVMe SSD, two 3.5" hard drives in RAID configuration, up to 128 GB DDR4 memory, Blu-ray drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shuttle XPC cube SH570R6 (PC-SH570R611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shuttle XPC cube Barebone SH570R6 - S1200, Intel H570, 1x PCIe X16, 1x PCIe X4, 2x M.2, 2xDP, 1xHDMI, 2x LAN, 1x 5.25",
ShuttleXPCcubeBareboneSH570R6-S1200,IntelH570,1xPCIeX16,1xPCIeX4,2xM.2,2xDP,1xHDMI,2xLAN,1x5.25",2x3.5",300WPSU
prodImage
£495.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shuttle XPC Barebone SH570R6
Supports Intel Core processors 10th/11th generation and three UHD displays
Aluminum chassis with brushed black finish
Volume of only 14 liters
Dual-slot PCI Express graphics card, fast M.2 NVMe SSD, two 3.5" hard drives in RAID configuration, up to 128 GB DDR4 memory, Blu-ray drive

Price History

1M
Shuttle XPC cube SH570R6 (PC-SH570R611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£847.79
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7Compare 2 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£262.76
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10NCompare 2 Prices
Shuttle PRM01
£102.13
Shuttle PRM01Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
£422.86
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
£99.62
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03UCompare 4 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
£437.99
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shuttle XPC cube SH570R6 (PC-SH570R611)
prodImage
£495.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel