Showtec Quick DMX D512

• Software controller
• DMX channels: 512
• Temperature protection
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H37 mm x D108 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Quick DMX D512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Quick DMX D512S Lighting Software Control 512 Channel 50057
Showtec Quick DMX D512S Lighting Software Control 512 Channel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DMX channels: 512
Temperature protection
Connections
USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H37 mm x D108 mm
Weight:200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Quick DMX D512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Quick DMX Rack 1024
£578.49
Showtec Quick DMX Rack 1024Compare 1 Prices
Showtec DMX Merge
£124.50
Showtec DMX MergeCompare 2 Prices
Showtec ColorCue 1
£85.50
Showtec ColorCue 1Compare 1 Prices
Showtec UR-5
£25.00
Showtec UR-5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Zuma
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cioks DC7
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic PRO SC
£190.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-AES3-2X2
£187.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer P16-D
£196.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAI-2X0
£186.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Quick DMX D512
simplysound2010
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel