Showtec Quick DMX Rack 1024

• 1024 channel output for comprehensive lighting control
• Internal clock, calendar, and 8 external trigger contacts
• User-friendly software for Windows and macOS
• Support for various spotlights and devices
• 3D visualization of the stage and real-time control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Quick DMX Rack 1024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec 16 Programme Quick Rack 1024 Channel DMX, 19" 1U Rack Mount - 50058
16 Programme Quick Rack 1024 Channel DMX, 19" 1U Rack Mount - 50058, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£578.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1024 channel output for comprehensive lighting control
Internal clock, calendar, and 8 external trigger contacts
User-friendly software for Windows and macOS
Support for various spotlights and devices
3D visualization of the stage and real-time control

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Quick DMX Rack 1024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Quick DMX D512
£215.00
Showtec Quick DMX D512Compare 1 Prices
Showtec UR-5
£25.00
Showtec UR-5Compare 1 Prices
Showtec DMX Merge
£124.50
Showtec DMX MergeCompare 2 Prices
Showtec ColorCue 1
£85.50
Showtec ColorCue 1Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Quick DMX Rack 1024
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£578.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel