Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LFED9B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £94.00to £109.005 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Tubeless aluminum rims with double-butted J-bend spokes
• CENTER LOCK hubs for rapid acceleration
• Carbon rims, disc brake, tubeless compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LFED9B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel - 29er, 15 x 100 mm axle, front, black, WHMT601F1529 B08M7N1FJX
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 wheel, 15 x 100 mm axle, front, black WHMT601F1529
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 wheel, 15 x 100 mm axle, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel 29ER Axle Front - 15 X 100 MM WHMT601F1529
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel 29ER Axle Front - 15 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel 29ER Axle Front - 15 X 100 MM WHMT601F1529
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel 29ER Axle Front - 15 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel - 29er, 15 x 100 mm axle, front, blac
Shimano WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel - 29er, 15 x 100 mm axle, front, blac, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tubeless aluminum rims with double-butted J-bend spokes
CENTER LOCK hubs for rapid acceleration
Carbon rims, disc brake, tubeless compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LFED9B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel