Shimano Tiagra SL-4700/4703 (I-SL4700PA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £62.32to £98.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Thumb Shifter "Tiagra" SL-4700/4703
• For flat handlebars, 2-/10-speed
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatibility: 2-speed left, 10-speed right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra SL-4700/4703 (I-SL4700PA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 Rapidfire Shift Lever Set For Flat Bar 10 Speed Double SL4700PA
The Tiagra SL-4700 Rapidfire Shifters are precise mountain bike style levers for road bikes fitted with flat handlebars and 10-speed road...
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SHIFT Lever 4700 double flat bar B00WLFV9U2
Shimano Tiagra SL-4700/4703 (Road Bike) RapidFire Thumb Gear Lever With optical gear indicator for flat handlebars Set 2/10 speed Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 Rapidfire Shift Lever Set For Flat Bar -10-Speed Double SL4700PA
Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 Rapidfire Shift Lever Set For Flat Bar -10-Speed Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Thumb Shifter "Tiagra" SL-4700/4703
For flat handlebars, 2-/10-speed
Material: Aluminum
Compatibility: 2-speed left, 10-speed right

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra SL-4700/4703 (I-SL4700PA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP5-L
£61.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-36T
£63.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£57.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£64.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel