Shimano ST-R7000 (I-STR7000LIL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano 105 ST-R7000 STI Dual Control Levers for 2x11-speed
• New generation of the Shimano 105 R7000 groupset
• Extremely wide range of use and race-proven performance
• No visual gear indicator, integrated reach adjustment via tool
• Includes shift inner cable and brake lever, right lever, left compatibility: double
Show all product details
Best Prices
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£110.19
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI Levers Double Left Hand STR7000L
Shimano 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI Levers Double Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO 105 ST-R7000 DUAL CONTROL LH Brake/Shift Lever, 2x11-speed, Aluminum, Black B07GZJFKYJ
Functions/Features: SLR EV, polymer coated shift cable Brand: Shimano. Shimano Material: aluminium
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-speed STI Double Left Hand Levers STR7000L
Shimano ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-speed STI Double Left Hand Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-speed STI Double Left Hand Levers STR7000L
Shimano ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-speed STI Double Left Hand Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 ST-R7000 105 double mechanical 11-speed STI levers, double, left han
Shimano 105 ST-R7000 105 double mechanical 11-speed STI levers, double, left han, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£116.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano 105 ST-R7000 STI Dual Control Levers for 2x11-speed
New generation of the Shimano 105 R7000 groupset
Extremely wide range of use and race-proven performance
No visual gear indicator, integrated reach adjustment via tool
Includes shift inner cable and brake lever, right lever, left compatibility: double

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano ST-R7000 (I-STR7000LIL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£100.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel