Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80A4X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £43.50to £74.036 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainrings with 34 or 38 teeth
• Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement Technology
• Material: Steel, Aluminum
• Compatible with Shimano Steps FC-E8000 and FC-E8050
• Mounting: 4 bolts, 104 mm bolt circle diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80A4X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS Chainring SM-CRE80 - 38T - for E8000 - 10/11 Speed SM-CRE80 38T
Shimano STEPS Chainring SM-CRE80 - 38T - for E8000 - 10/11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£43.50
£47.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Shimano SM-CRE80 STEPS chainring for FC-E8000 / E8050, 34T 50mm chainline 12546795
optimized for E-MTB (except 44 teeth version) Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement Technology (except 44 teeth version) without protective screen only compatible with Shimano Steps (FC-E8000 / FC-E 8050) with multiple toothing
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CRE80 STEPS chainring for FC-E8000 / E8050, 34T 50mm chainline 12546795
optimized for E-MTB (except 44 teeth version) Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement Technology (except 44 teeth version) without protective screen only compatible with Shimano Steps (FC-E8000 / FC-E 8050) with multiple toothing
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 50 MM Chainline Black - 34T SMCRE80A4X
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 50 MM Chainline Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 50 MM Chainline Black - 34T SMCRE80A4X
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 50 MM Chainline Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 11/10spd DCE single chainring 34T w/o c/guard, chain line
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 11/10spd DCE single chainring 34T w/o c/guard, chain line, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainrings with 34 or 38 teeth
Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement Technology
Material: Steel, Aluminum
Compatible with Shimano Steps FC-E8000 and FC-E8050
Mounting: 4 bolts, 104 mm bolt circle diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80A4X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: £3.50
TradeINN
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel