Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L340A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £23.67to £31.495 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Speed sensor
• Compatible with SHIMANO EP800
• Length: 340 mm
• For mounting on chainstays
• Includes spoke magnet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L340A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Speed Sensor Unit Hex Fixing Bolt 340mm EW-SS300 Genuine Replacement EWSS300L340A
Shimano Speed Sensor Unit Hex Fixing Bolt 340mm EW-SS300 Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 340 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt B08WPXWF5F
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 340 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed unit, cable length 340 mm, hex sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L340A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed unit, cable length 340 mm, hex sensor fixing bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 340MM EWSS300L340A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 340MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 340MM EWSS300L340A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 340MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speed sensor
Compatible with SHIMANO EP800
Length: 340 mm
For mounting on chainstays
Includes spoke magnet

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L340A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TS-2TA
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
£24.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
sdj-sports
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel