Shimano Sora BR-R3000 (E-BRR3000AR87A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £22.99to £46.9911 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Dual-Pivot Side-Pull Brake BR-R3000 Sora (Rear)
• Brake performance increased by 20% compared to the predecessor
• Compatible with road bikes, fitness bikes, and urban bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 (E-BRR3000AR87A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Sora R3000 brake callipers, rear, black - MRRP £24.99 BRR3000R
Shimano Sora R3000 brake callipers, rear, black - MRRP £24.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Bike Spares Sora BR-R3000 49mm Drop Rear Brake Calliper - Black Brr3000
NEW Shimano Bike Spares Sora BR-R3000 49mm Drop Rear Brake Calliper - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO REAR BRAKE SORA BR-R3000 CALIPER, Black Hal/Brr3000#NEW
Dual-pivot calipers with quick release cable levers Affordability Recommended brake levers: ST-R3000/R3030, BL-R3000 Durability
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Brake Caliper Front BR-R3000 New
Shimano Brake Caliper Front BR-R3000 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£24.00
£28.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Shimano Sora Front BR-R3000 Rim Brake Caliper Recess Bolt Fitting 49mm Drop
Shimano Sora Front BR-R3000 Rim Brake Caliper Recess Bolt Fitting 49mm Drop, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Black with R50T5 Pads BRR3000
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Black with R50T5 Pads, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
NEW SHIMANO CALIPER BRAKE BR~R3000/DISK BRAKE SM~RT56~M ETC BRR3000
NEW SHIMANO CALIPER BRAKE BR~R3000/DISK BRAKE SM~RT56~M ETC, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£26.99
£31.44
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Rear BRR3000R
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Rear BRR3000R
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 Road Bike C-brake Super SLR Dual Pivot Brake Caliper 3500
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 Road Bike C-brake Super SLR Dual Pivot Brake Caliper 3500, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 Dual Pivot Road Bike Brake Calipers - Front & Rear
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 Dual Pivot Road Bike Brake Calipers - Front & Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Dual-Pivot Side-Pull Brake BR-R3000 Sora (Rear)
Brake performance increased by 20% compared to the predecessor
Compatible with road bikes, fitness bikes, and urban bikes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 (E-BRR3000AR87A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
freemans_cycles
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel