Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A2)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £24.95to £32.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Design at the Highest Level
• DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT for smoother pedaling and better chain retention
• Direct-Mount attachment for 1x11-speed drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX FC-M7000 32T Chainring - 1x11 - 32T - CRM70 - 11 Speed ISMCRM70A2
Shimano SLX FC-M7000 32T Chainring - 1x11 - 32T - CRM70 - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Smcrm70a2 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK C73837 / T19 LEFT
High quality Teeth: 30 t, 32 t, 34 t Number of Rings: 1 Connection: asymetrical 4-bolt Easy to install Easy to use Colour: black
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX M7000 SM-CRM70 - 11 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T
Shimano SLX M7000 SM-CRM70 - 11 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Design at the Highest Level
DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT for smoother pedaling and better chain retention
Direct-Mount attachment for 1x11-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel