Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000LBP2)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.99to £41.943 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever
• Ergonomic design for reduced shifting effort
• 20% lighter shifting at the rear compared to the predecessor
• Clean, optimized cockpit
• Incl. cover plate for removal of the gear indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000LBP2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-M7000-L SLX Front Shift Lever
Shimano SL-M7000-L SLX Front Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.99
£29.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Shimano SL-M7000 SLX shift lever, clamp band-on, 2/3-speed left hand BNIB SLM7000L
Shimano SL-M7000 SLX shift lever, clamp band-on, 2/3-speed left hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano SHIFT Lever SLX M7000 band-on LH B01ESOMVNW
optical, removable gear indicator clamped fixing Including train and house
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Ergonomic design for reduced shifting effort
20% lighter shifting at the rear compared to the predecessor
Clean, optimized cockpit
Incl. cover plate for removal of the gear indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000LBP2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.50
pukkerbikes
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel