Shimano SLX FD-M7100 (I-FDM7100E6)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £31.96to £34.792 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur "SLX" for MTB
• Design: Direct Mount, Mounting Style: Low Direct Mount
• Cable Routing: Front Pull
• Weight: 135 g, Material Type: Aluminum
• Compatibility: 2x Crankset, 12-speed Cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX FD-M7100 (I-FDM7100E6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SLX M7100 Derailleur 2x12S with E-Type Attachment & FDM7100E6
Shimano Hard Shell Unisex Adult Wheel Front derailleur slx m7100 12x2v t.e/ sw (fdm7100e6)
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX FD-M7100-E SLX front mech, 12-speed double, side swing, E-type mount FDM7100E6
Shimano SLX FD-M7100-E SLX front mech, 12-speed double, side swing, E-type mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur "SLX" for MTB
Design: Direct Mount, Mounting Style: Low Direct Mount
Cable Routing: Front Pull
Weight: 135 g, Material Type: Aluminum
Compatibility: 2x Crankset, 12-speed Cassette

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX FD-M7100 (I-FDM7100E6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
25 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel