Shimano SH-CT5 Women

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £88.52to £104.816 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Cycling Shoe
• Sneaker design for everyday rides
• Material: EVA midsole, ensures walking comfort
• Stiffening plate transfers power to the pedals
• Compatible with SPD and SHIMANO Click’R pedal systems
• Closure system: quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano SH-CT5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Sh-ct5 Women's Cycling Shoes, Womens, ESHCT5PG410WM00, Mint, 41 EU Schmal B0785X8G57
Relaxed trainer design for everyday rides Invisible reinforced plate brings power to the pedals Shock-absorbing EVA midsole maximises walking comfort Easy to attach shoe plates Optimised for SPD and Shimano Click'R pedal systems
prodImage
£88.52
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Sh-ct5 Women's Cycling Shoes Black B072TJRXGG
Relaxed trainer design for everyday rides. Invisible embedded reinforcement plate brings power to the pedals. Shock-absorbing EVA midsole maximises walking comfort. Easy to attach shoe plates. Optimised for SPD and Shimano Click'R pedal systems.
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMANO Sh-ct5 Women's Cycling Shoes, Black, 9 UK B0781CVZ8F
Relaxed trainer design for everyday rides Invisible reinforced plate brings power to the pedals Shock-absorbing EVA midsole maximises walking comfort Easy to attach shoe plates Optimised for SPD and Shimano Click'R pedal systems
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Women's SH-CT5 Women's Cycling Shoes, Black, 37 B072TKHNVH
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Sh-ct5 Women's Cycling Shoes, Womens, Cycling Shoes., ESHCT5PG430WL00, Black, 43 EU B07819SPYZ
Relaxed trainer design for everyday rides Invisible reinforced plate brings power to the pedals Shock-absorbing EVA midsole maximises walking comfort Easy to attach shoe plates Optimised for SPD and Shimano Click'R pedal systems
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Women's SH-CT5 Women's Cycling Shoes, Mint, 40 B077QJK92K
prodImage
£104.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneaker design for everyday rides
Material: EVA midsole, ensures walking comfort
Stiffening plate transfers power to the pedals
Compatible with SPD and SHIMANO Click’R pedal systems
Closure system: quick lacing system

Price History

1M
Shimano SH-CT5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano SH-ET500
£71.61
Shimano SH-ET500Compare 5 Prices
Shimano SH-XC300
£74.95
Shimano SH-XC300Compare 8 Prices
Shimano SH-MT501 Men
£49.47
Shimano SH-MT501 MenCompare 2 Prices
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Shimano SH-M089Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SH-RP3 Men
£92.00
Shimano SH-RP3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Shimano SH-RP5 MenCompare 4 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Shimano SH-RC300 WomenCompare 21 Prices
Shimano SH-XC51
£117.61
Shimano SH-XC51Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-XC9
£267.87
Shimano SH-XC9Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Shimano SH-RC300Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Trans
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£88.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel