Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD504G1X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £45.882 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Impact guard for chain guide
• Material: aluminum
• Compatible with Shimano Saint crankset
• Includes mounting screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD504G1X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-CD50 Saint chain guard for 34T, without guide 12546077
Shimano chain guide "SM-CD50" self-service packaging For 34 teeth Modular damper in lower guide Housing damper on lower guide Smallest possible impact protection made of aluminium
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CD50 Saint chain guard for 34T, without guide B00MOMPIR2
Shimano chain guide "SM-CD50" self-service packaging For 34 teeth Modular damper in lower guide Housing damper on lower guide Smallest possible impact protection made of aluminium
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact guard for chain guide
Material: aluminum
Compatible with Shimano Saint crankset
Includes mounting screws

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Saint SM-CD50 (I-SMCD504G1X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel