Shimano Road WH-RS100-CL (E-WHRS100FB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £52.95to £83.519 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Road Bike Wheelset
• Material: Aluminum
• Axle System: Quick Release
• Installation Width: 100 mm
• Rim Width: 23.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road WH-RS100-CL (E-WHRS100FB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 700c Road Bike Wheels WHRS100F
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 700c Road Bike Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 100 mm Q/R axle, front, black WHRS100F
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 100 mm Q/R axle, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rueda Front RS100-Pinza/QR / 17C / CL Bike Wheel B07DD89KXM
Balanced rim and hub design helps maintain speed, handling and strength for regular training or off road use Rueda Front RS100-Pinza / QR / 17C / CL specification makes wheel replacement or upgrade planning easier within a compatible Shimano setup Reliable spoke tension and build quality support predictable tracking across corners, climbs and rougher surfaces Service ready construction helps riders and workshops maintain long term performance with confidence Model specific wheel format supports stable rolling performance, accurate hub engagement and dependable ride control, Weight: 2.755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 700c Road Bike Wheels WHRS100F
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 700c Road Bike Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RS100 Road Racer Bike Cycle Cycling Clincher Wheel - Front WH-RS100
Shimano RS100 Road Racer Bike Cycle Cycling Clincher Wheel - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle WH-RS100 Clincher 100 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Front Black - 700c WHRS100F
Shimano Bicycle Cycle WH-RS100 Clincher 100 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Front Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle WH-RS100 Clincher 100 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Front Black - 700c WHRS100F
Shimano Cycle Bicycle WH-RS100 Clincher 100 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Front Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 100 mm Q/R axle, front, black
Shimano WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 100 mm Q/R axle, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£79.95
£83.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 100 mm Q/R axle, front, black
Shimano WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 100 mm Q/R axle, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Bike Wheelset
Material: Aluminum
Axle System: Quick Release
Installation Width: 100 mm
Rim Width: 23.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road WH-RS100-CL (E-WHRS100FB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Quattro SL
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£52.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£52.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel