Shimano H03C Ice-Tech (Y-8VT98020)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano H03C Ice-Tech (Y-8VT98020)
from £22.49to £35.955 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Disc Brake Pads
• Compatible Model: BR-M8020, BR-M820, BR-M640
• High-Strength Friction Material
• Quantity/Content: 1 Pair (Single Pack)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano H03C Ice-Tech (Y-8VT98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano H03C Disc Brake Pads Metal Back Saint XT Deore Ice tech Cooling fins Y8VT98020
Shimano H03C Disc Brake Pads Metal Back Saint XT Deore Ice tech Cooling fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano H03C Disc Brake Pads Metal Back Saint XT Deore Ice tech Cooling fins Y8VT98020
Shimano H03C Disc Brake Pads Metal Back Saint XT Deore Ice tech Cooling fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano H03 °C Ice-Tec – – Black 2016 Brake DISCS Brake Pads Atv SHH03C
High-strength surface material High braking power under extreme conditions Improved heat dissipation thanks to aluminium cooling fins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO MTB-Scheibenbremsbelag H03C SHH03C
High-strength surface material High braking power under extreme conditions Improved heat dissipation thanks to aluminium cooling fins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Disc Brake Pads - H03C - Metal - Ice-Tec - M820, M640, M8020 Y8VT98020
Shimano Disc Brake Pads - H03C - Metal - Ice-Tec - M820, M640, M8020, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc Brake Pads
Compatible Model: BR-M8020, BR-M820, BR-M640
High-Strength Friction Material
Quantity/Content: 1 Pair (Single Pack)

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano H03C Ice-Tech (Y-8VT98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel