Shimano GRX WH-RX570 (E-WHRX570LFED65)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Shimano Wheelset WH-RX570 650B 27.5 inch Front 24 Hole 12 / 100mm CL black
- Suitable for gravel riding on rough terrain, gravel, and mud
- With CENTER LOCK disc brakes and 12mm thru-axles
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano GRX WH-RX570 (E-WHRX570LFED65)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£100.87

Magura MT5
£30.77

Brooks B67 S
£130.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shimano GRX Shimano Wheels WH-RX570 650b wheel, 12x100mm E-thru, Lock disc, black, front WHRX570F1265
Shimano Wheels WH-RX570 650b wheel, 12x100mm E-thru, Lock disc, black, front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£170.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-RX570 650b wheel, 12x100mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, black, front WHRX570F1265
Product Specifications Model No: WH-RX570-TL-F12-650C Series: Shimano GRX 11-speed

£171.53
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-RX570 650b wheel, 12x100mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, black, front MAG4061289
Product Specifications Model No: WH-RX570-TL-F12-650C Series: Shimano GRX 11-speed

£171.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shimano Wheelset WH-RX570 650B 27.5 inch Front 24 Hole 12 / 100mm CL black |
| Suitable for gravel riding on rough terrain, gravel, and mud |
| With CENTER LOCK disc brakes and 12mm thru-axles |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano GRX WH-RX570 (E-WHRX570LFED65)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products