Shimano GRX Di2 FD-RX815-F

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano GRX Di2 FD-RX815-F
from £139.99to £185.638 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano GRX Front Derailleur
• Material type: Aluminium
• Chainline: 46 mm, total capacity: 17 teeth
• Ergonomic performance curve, integrated cable tension adjustment
• Natural shifting feel, chainline +2.5 mm compared to conventional bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX Di2 FD-RX815-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 11 Speed Di2 Double Front Mech FDRX815F
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 11 Speed Di2 Double Front Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 GRX Di2 front mech, 11-speed double, braze-on FDRX815F
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 GRX Di2 front mech, 11-speed double, braze-on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£140.38
Shipping: Free
Shimano Desviador Doble Di2 - FD-RX815 Soldare Bike Derailleur Component 30595_GB
Desviador Doble Di2 compatibility gives mechanics a focused service option for restoring original Shimano performance Robust construction handles repeated chain movement, vibration and load changes across varied riding conditions Clean assembly design reduces workshop time, helping keep repairs consistent and easy to verify after installation FD-RX815 derailleur fitment supports stable chain guidance, accurate indexing and dependable drivetrain repair work Precision shaped parts help preserve shifting quality when replacing worn, bent or damaged components
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Desviador Doble Di2 - FD-RX815 Soldare Bike Derailleur Component 30595_GB
Desviador Doble Di2 compatibility gives mechanics a focused service option for restoring original Shimano performance Robust construction handles repeated chain movement, vibration and load changes across varied riding conditions Clean assembly design reduces workshop time, helping keep repairs consistent and easy to verify after installation FD-RX815 derailleur fitment supports stable chain guidance, accurate indexing and dependable drivetrain repair work Precision shaped parts help preserve shifting quality when replacing worn, bent or damaged components
prodImage
£185.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 DI2 Front Mech 11 Speed Double Braze-On Black / Silver FDRX815F
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 DI2 Front Mech 11 Speed Double Braze-On Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 DI2 Front Mech 11 Speed Double Braze-On Black / Silver FDRX815F
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 DI2 Front Mech 11 Speed Double Braze-On Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 11 Speed Di2 Double Front Mech FDRX815F
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 11 Speed Di2 Double Front Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 GRX Di2 front mech, 11-speed double, braze-on FD-RX815-F
Shimano GRX FD-RX815 GRX Di2 front mech, 11-speed double, braze-on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano GRX Front Derailleur
Material type: Aluminium
Chainline: 46 mm, total capacity: 17 teeth
Ergonomic performance curve, integrated cable tension adjustment
Natural shifting feel, chainline +2.5 mm compared to conventional bikes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX Di2 FD-RX815-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel