Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L40)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £12.99to £32.948 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Thin cable
• Transmits interactive signals and powers all components
• Intended use: Road bike
• Application area: Shimano Dura Ace Di2
• Function: Power cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Electric Wire 400mm EW-SD50 RRP £24 #TD52
Shimano Electric Wire 400mm EW-SD50 RRP £24 #TD52, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£12.99
£16.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Mountain Bike Cycle Shimano Di2 E-Tube EW -SD50 Electric Wire 400mm Length
Mountain Bike Cycle Shimano Di2 E-Tube EW -SD50 Electric Wire 400mm Length, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.00
£19.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
SHIMANO Unisex Ewsd50l40 Parts, Black, One Size UK B007R4LWTA
Internal and external cable management Interactive signal and power supply to all parts Interl and external cable guide
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L40
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£17.31
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400mm EWSD50L40
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire VAREWSD50LBLK
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£24.99
£29.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 400 MM EWSD50L40
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 400 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 400 MM EWSD50L40
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 400 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thin cable
Transmits interactive signals and powers all components
Intended use: Road bike
Application area: Shimano Dura Ace Di2
Function: Power cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
pier_sports
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.00
setontuningltd
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.50
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£17.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel