Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL065)

Price History
• Di2 Power Cable EW-SD300
• Length: 650 mm
• Function: Transmission of interactive signals and power supply
• Installation options: Internal and external
• Care: Easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano EW-SD300-I 650mm Electric Di2 Wire - Ref 8
Shimano EW-SD300-I 650mm Electric Di2 Wire - Ref 8, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£17.99
£22.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
SHIMANO Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 650 mm, black, One Size B08WPMFJ1Q
EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 650 mm, black
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Di2 Power Cable EW-SD300
Length: 650 mm
Function: Transmission of interactive signals and power supply
Installation options: Internal and external
Care: Easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£178.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 26 + 27.5 inch
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC ST-T13
£18.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£18.13
Compare Prices
29 offers
paulmilnescycles
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel