Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 (E-WHM8100LFEBD9X)

Price History
• Shimano Wheel Front 29", 28 Holes
• Material: Aluminum
• Axle System: Front 15x110 mm
• Design: Hollow Chamber, Internal Width 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 (E-WHM8100LFEBD9X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 29er XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front 9206864
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 29er XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 29er XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front 9206864
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 29er XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front
prodImage
£210.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Wheel Front 29", 28 Holes
Material: Aluminum
Axle System: Front 15x110 mm
Design: Hollow Chamber, Internal Width 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 (E-WHM8100LFEBD9X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£205.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura Ace CS-R9200-12 (I-CSR920012130)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Crosstrail Disc
£220.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel