Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBM (I-SMBH90SBMLL100A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• High-pressure brake line
• Material: Black
• Connection: Straight Banjo
• Stiffness: High
• Cuttable: Yes
• Dimensions: Length 1000 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£21.94
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000/M920 Disc Brake Hose
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000/M920 Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 XTR M9000 / M9020 disc brake cuttable hose, front SMBH90MLLF
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 XTR M9000 / M9020 disc brake cuttable hose, front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Latiguillo Freno 1000mm Negro - SM-BH90-SBM Bike Brake Component SMBH90MLLF
Service focused design reduces compatibility uncertainty, keeping the bike safer and more predictable after installation 1000mm / SM-BH90-SBM hydraulic or mechanical detail supports controlled braking feel, easier servicing and reliable workshop adjustment Accurate Shimano fitment helps maintain original brake performance when replacing worn or damaged parts Latiguillo Freno 1000mm Negro construction gives technicians a dependable component for routine maintenance, repairs or system upgrades Stable material quality helps preserve lever response and braking consistency through repeated use
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000/M920 Disc Brake Hose
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000/M920 Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000 / M9020 Front Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black / Black SMBH90MLLF
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000 / M9020 Front Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000 / M9020 Front Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black / Black SMBH90MLLF
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 M9000 / M9020 Front Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 XTR disc brake cuttable hose, straight banjo, front, black
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 XTR disc brake cuttable hose, straight banjo, front, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure brake line
Material: Black
Connection: Straight Banjo
Stiffness: High
Cuttable: Yes
Dimensions: Length 1000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBM (I-SMBH90SBMLL100A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel