Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 (I-SLT8000LBP)

Price History
• Shift lever
• Suitable for derailleur gears
• Instant Release for faster shifting
• Multi-Release allows multiple gear shifts in both directions
• 2-Way Release for easy cable release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 (I-SLT8000LBP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 3-speed, left hand 25979_GB
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Japan Model Number: SLT8000L Package Weight: 326 grams
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 3-speed, left hand SLT8000L
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 3-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever, 3-Speed, Left Hand
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever, 3-Speed, Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 3-speed, left hand 25979_GB
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Japan Model Number: SLT8000L Package Weight: 326 grams
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 3-speed, left hand B01H5HDWC8
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Japan Model Number: SLT8000L Package Weight: 326 grams
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Suitable for derailleur gears
Instant Release for faster shifting
Multi-Release allows multiple gear shifts in both directions
2-Way Release for easy cable release

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 (I-SLT8000LBP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010125)
£53.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC 28" RILink
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit Z
£51.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit IS
£51.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£51.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel