Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100RAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £39.95to £70.9816 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever
• Mounting: Clamp
• Type: Rapidfire
• Weight: 120 g
• Compatibility: 2x left, 12-speed right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Deore XT shift lever, band on, 12-speed, right hand SLM8100R
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Deore XT shift lever, band on, 12-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 12 Speed Right Hand Trigger Shifter SLM8100R
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 12 Speed Right Hand Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
MTB XT M8100 Right Shifter 12S Black B07SWR858W
Hard and durable material Vivid index feel DH racer-proven non-slip ergonomics Instant push and pull movements Two-speed front and 12-speed rear. Two-speed front and 12-speed rear. Brand: SHIMANO
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Shift Lever Band On Right Hand SLM8100R
Rapidfire Plus 12-speed right hand shifter with Instant, Multi and 2-Way release to exceed the demands of ever changing bicycle designs and riding...
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 12 Speed Right Hand Trigger Shifter SLM8100R
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 12 Speed Right Hand Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Shifter
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano Deore XT M8100 Shift Lever - 12 Speed - Right - Clamp on SL-M8100-R
Shimano Deore XT M8100 Shift Lever - 12 Speed - Right - Clamp on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8100 Lightweight 12-Speed Shift Levers SLM8100R
Shimano Deore XT M8100 Lightweight 12-Speed Shift Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT SL-M8100-R - 12 Speed Right Hand Gear Shifter - Clamp Band - MTB SLM8100R
Shimano XT SL-M8100-R - 12 Speed Right Hand Gear Shifter - Clamp Band - MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-M8100-R Shift Lever Band On Right Hand - 12 Speed SLM8100R
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-M8100-R Shift Lever Band On Right Hand - 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-M8100-R Shift Lever Band On Right Hand - 12 Speed SLM8100R
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-M8100-R Shift Lever Band On Right Hand - 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M8100-R Deore XT Shift Lever – 12-Speed, Right Hand (Band-On) SLM8100R
Shimano SL-M8100-R Deore XT Shift Lever – 12-Speed, Right Hand (Band-On), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Shifter
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
£63.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Shimano SL-M8100-R Deore XT 12-Speed Band On Shifter Right Hand
Shimano SL-M8100-R Deore XT 12-Speed Band On Shifter Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
£62.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Deore XT shift lever, band on, 12-speed, right hand
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100-R Deore XT shift lever, band on, 12-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M8100-L XT Band On 2-Speed Left Hand Shift Lever SLM8100R
Shimano Deore SL-M8100-L XT Band On 2-Speed Left Hand Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Mounting: Clamp
Type: Rapidfire
Weight: 120 g
Compatibility: 2x left, 12-speed right

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel