Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 (E-FHM8110C)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £47.33to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Application: MTB
• Design: Rear wheel
• Cassette Compatibility: 12-speed MICRO SPLINE
• Weight: 307 g
• Hub Width: 142 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 (E-FHM8110C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 28H, 12x142mm axle B07SVWXX47
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 28H, 12x142mm axle
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT FH-M8110 12 Speed Gravel Rear Hub - Shimano Micorspline
Shimano XT FH-M8110 12 Speed Gravel Rear Hub - Shimano Micorspline, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Application: MTB
Design: Rear wheel
Cassette Compatibility: 12-speed MICRO SPLINE
Weight: 307 g
Hub Width: 142 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 (E-FHM8110C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£54.73
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel