Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 (E-FHM8110B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £69.99to £85.752 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano HR-Centerlock Hub FHM8110B Deore XT 32H 142mm for 12mm Thru-Axle
• Application: MTB
• Flange Diameter: 69.8 mm
• Flange Distance: 55.17 mm
• Cassette Compatibility: 12-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 (E-FHM8110B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XT FH-M8110 12 Speed Gravel Rear Hub - Shimano Micorspline
Shimano XT FH-M8110 12 Speed Gravel Rear Hub - Shimano Micorspline, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x142mm axle B07SVWYDVF
Rear hub Bike parts Black
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano HR-Centerlock Hub FHM8110B Deore XT 32H 142mm for 12mm Thru-Axle
Application: MTB
Flange Diameter: 69.8 mm
Flange Distance: 55.17 mm
Cassette Compatibility: 12-speed

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 (E-FHM8110B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel