Shimano Deore XT FD-T8000 (I-FDT8000LX3)

Price History
• Front Derailleur
• For Dyna-Sys 3-/10-speed drivetrain
• Wide Link Design for stiffness and durability
• Angled adjustment screws and clamp bolts for easy maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-T8000 (I-FDT8000LX3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Front Mech XT T8000 10s T/S tpl 63-66 48T, Black B01H5HDW32
Ideal Product
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Front Mech XT T8000 10s T/S tpl 63-66 48T, Black SH-IFDT8000LX3-FBA
Ideal Product
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Front Mech XT T8000 10s T/S tpl 63-66 48T, Black SH-IFDT8000LX3-FBA
Ideal Product
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FD-T8000-H XT triple front derailleur, 10-speed, top swing, 63-
Shimano Deore XT FD-T8000-H XT triple front derailleur, 10-speed, top swing, 63-, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
For Dyna-Sys 3-/10-speed drivetrain
Wide Link Design for stiffness and durability
Angled adjustment screws and clamp bolts for easy maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-T8000 (I-FDT8000LX3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/08/2020
|
Top product
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/08/2020
|
Top product
With reviews from

Shimano Deore XT FD-T8000 (I-FDT8000LX3) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£178.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-34T
£43.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£36.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wippermann Connex 10S8
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
MrLion GmbH
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
diversified-online-retail
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel