Shimano Deore FC-M6120 (E-FCM61201CXA2)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Chainring set
- Material: Aluminum
- Application: MTB
- Number of chainrings: 1
- Gear teeth: 32
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 (E-FCM61201CXA2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99

Magura MT5
£30.77

Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Crankset 12 Speed Boost 55mm CL - 165/170/175mm - 30/32T
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Crankset 12 Speed Boost 55mm CL - 165/170/175mm - 30/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks

£56.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,32 teeth,EFCM61201CXA2 Deore FC-M6120 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 55 mm Boost chainline, 32T, 170 mm CW0SHI0196
Shimano Deore FC-M6120-1 crankset 32 teeth 1-fold Hollowtech II Without bottom bracket Direct Mount SB-Packed

£82.34
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 12 Speed Chainset
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 12 Speed Chainset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks

£102.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 12 Speed Chainset
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 12 Speed Chainset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks

£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Chainring set |
| Material: Aluminum |
| Application: MTB |
| Number of chainrings: 1 |
| Gear teeth: 32 |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 (E-FCM61201CXA2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products