Shimano Deore FC-M6100 (E-FCM61001EXA0)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £59.99to £108.335 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 crankset
• Direct-mount chainrings
• Compatible with 142 mm or 148 mm frame widths
• 30-tooth chainring for 1x12-speed drivetrains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 (E-FCM61001EXA0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Crankset 12 Speed - 52mm Chainline - 170/175mm - 30/32T
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Crankset 12 Speed - 52mm Chainline - 170/175mm - 30/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bielas 12v M6100-1 30D-175mm Old 142/148 Q-172 Bike Crankset B0893F51C3
Durable finishing helps resist everyday wear, keeping the component suitable for regular road, gravel or MTB use 175mm / 30D / 12v drivetrain layout supports efficient power transfer, stable pedalling and dependable chain engagement Rigid arm construction helps maintain alignment under load, giving riders a direct feel during climbs and accelerations Bielas 12v M6100-1 30D-175mm OLD 142/148 Q-172 compatibility makes replacement planning easier for workshop builds, upgrades or routine drivetrain servicing Tooth configuration is tuned for smooth cadence changes, helping keep momentum across mixed terrain and varied riding speeds
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 52 mm chainline, 30T, 175 mm FCM6100E0
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 52 mm chainline, 30T, 175 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 30T - 175 MM FCM6100E0
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 30T - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 30T - 175 MM FCM6100E0
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 30T - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 crankset
Direct-mount chainrings
Compatible with 142 mm or 148 mm frame widths
30-tooth chainring for 1x12-speed drivetrains

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 (E-FCM61001EXA0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel