Shimano CS-LG300-9 (ECSLG3009146)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £30.99to £42.028 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• 9-speed cassette
• Technology: LINKGLIDE for smooth shifting under load
• Weight: Reduced by cut-out and drilled sprockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-LG300-9 (ECSLG3009146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black B0CGRSN577
Reliable performance Effective product Ideal functionality
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide cassette; 9-speed; 11 - 46T CSLG3009146
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide cassette; 9-speed; 11 - 46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Cues CS-LG300 9 Speed 2-way Shifting Cassette 11-46T - Black
NEW Shimano Cues CS-LG300 9 Speed 2-way Shifting Cassette 11-46T - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano CUES CS-LG300 LinkGlide 9 speed Cassette 11-36T/41T/46T
Shimano CUES CS-LG300 LinkGlide 9 speed Cassette 11-36T/41T/46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cues CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide cassette 9-speed 11 - 36T VARCSLG300BLK
CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide cassette 9-speed 11 - 36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£34.99
£38.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette 9-Speed Black - 11 - 46T CSLG3009146
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette 9-Speed Black - 11 - 46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette 9-Speed Black - 11 - 46T CSLG3009146
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette 9-Speed Black - 11 - 46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide cassette, 9-speed, 11 - 46T
Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide cassette, 9-speed, 11 - 46T, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-speed cassette
Technology: LINKGLIDE for smooth shifting under load
Weight: Reduced by cut-out and drilled sprockets

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-LG300-9 (ECSLG3009146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
FSA Orbit Equipe
£30.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel