Shimano CN-M8100-12 116

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £46.90to £53.582 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle chain
• Model: CN-M8100-12 Deore XT
• 116 links
• 12-speed drivetrain chain
• For adults, unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CN-M8100-12 116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano M 8100 Gear chain Grey 12-way B084H99NX9
Special chain construction for new drive components Improved switching behavior Easy construction Smoother driving even on rough terrain
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CN-M8100 12 Speed Hyperglide Quick Link MTB Chain - 116 Links CN-M8100-116Q
Shimano Deore XT CN-M8100 12 Speed Hyperglide Quick Link MTB Chain - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle chain
Model: CN-M8100-12 Deore XT
116 links
12-speed drivetrain chain
For adults, unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CN-M8100-12 116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel